2024 Chevrolet LCF 4500HG Crew Cab RWD Martin Landscape Dump
Job Ready: NOW| List Price | $107,350 |
| Sale Discount | - $15,495 |
| Customer Cash | - $3,000 |
| SALE Price: | $88,855 |
| Total Savings | $18,495 |
Finding the Right Work Truck in Lake Elsinore
Call Commercial & Fleet Sales (951) 228-5206
31201 Auto Center Drive, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
to
to
| List Price | $107,350 |
| Sale Discount | - $15,495 |
| Customer Cash | - $3,000 |
| SALE Price: | $88,855 |
| Total Savings | $18,495 |
| List Price | $115,397 |
| Sale Discount | - $23,494 |
| Net Price | $91,903 |
| Total Savings | $23,494 |
| List Price | $100,413 |
| Sale Discount | - $15,495 |
| Customer Cash | - $3,000 |
| SALE Price: | $81,918 |
| Total Savings | $18,495 |
| List Price | $102,662 |
| Sale Discount | - $27,029 |
| Customer Cash | - $3,000 |
| SALE Price: | $72,633 |
| Total Savings | $30,029 |
You haven’t viewed any vehicles yet.